Anne Marie Bobby

Performer

Also known as: Anne Bobby

Female

Born: December 12, 1967

 

Roles

White Liars & Black Comedy
Sep. 1, 1993 - Oct. 3, 1993
Carol Melkett Performer
(Original)
 
Playbill Cover - Smile Smile
Nov. 24, 1986 - Jan. 3, 1987
Robin Gibson Performer
(Original)
Who's Who
Playbill Cover - Precious Sons Precious Sons
Mar. 20, 1986 - May 10, 1986
Sandra Performer
(Original)
 
Playbill Cover - The Human Comedy The Human Comedy
Apr. 5, 1984 - Apr. 15, 1984
Helen Performer
(Original)
 
 

Inside the Playbill (1)

See more Who's Who
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Anne Marie Bobby - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us