Evelyn Florence Nesbit

Performer

Also known as: Evelyn Florence, Mrs. Harry K. Thaw

Female

Born: December 25, 1884
Tarentum, Pennsylvania, USA

Died: January 17, 1967
Santa Monica, California, USA

 

Roles

 
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Evelyn Florence Nesbit - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us