Ellen Terry

Performer

Also known as: Alice Ellen Terry

Female

Born:
Coventry, England

Died: July 21, 1928
Kent, England

 

Roles

Faust
Feb. 1, 1888 - Jan. 1, 1900
Performer
()
 
 
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Ellen Terry - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us