Eddie Kaye Thomas

Performer
Eddie Kaye Thomas

Also known as: Eddie K. Thomas

Male

Born: October 31, 1980
New York, New York

 

Roles

Playbill Cover - The Diary of Anne Frank The Diary of Anne Frank
Dec. 4, 1997 - Jun. 14, 1998
Peter Van Daan Understudy
(Original)
Who's Who
    Third Man Performer
(Original)
Who's Who
Playbill Cover - Four Baboons Adoring the Sun Four Baboons Adoring the Sun
Mar. 18, 1992 - Apr. 19, 1992
Wayne Understudy
(Original)
 
 

Inside the Playbill (1)

See more Who's Who
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Eddie Kaye Thomas - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us