Lea Thompson

Performer

Also known as: Lea Katherine Thompson

Female

Born: May 31, 1961
Rochester, Minnesota, USA

 

Roles

Playbill Cover - Cabaret Cabaret
Mar. 19, 1998 - Jan. 4, 2004
Sally Bowles
Aug. 1, 2000 - Nov. 19, 2000
Performer
(Replacement)
 
 
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Lea Thompson - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us