Rip Taylor

Performer

Also known as: Charles Elmer Taylor

Male

Born: January 13, 1934
Washington, DC, USA

 

Roles

Playbill Cover - Sugar Babies Sugar Babies
Oct. 8, 1979 - Aug. 28, 1982
Rip
Jun. 29, 1981
Performer
(Replacement)
 
 
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Rip Taylor - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us