Henny Youngman

Performer

Also known as: Henry Youngman

Male

Born: March 16, 1906
Liverpool, England

Died: February 24, 1998
Manhattan, New York

 

Roles

New Priorities of 1943
Sep. 15, 1942 - Oct. 11, 1942
Performer
(Original)
 
 
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Henny Youngman - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us