Nick Jonas

Performer

Also known as: Nicholas Jonas

Male

Born: September 16, 1992
Dallas, Texas

 

Official

 

Roles

Playbill Cover - How to Succeed in Business Without Really Trying How to Succeed in Business Without Really Trying
Mar. 27, 2011 - May 20, 2012
J. Pierrepont Finch
Jan. 24, 2012 - May 20, 2012
Performer
(Replacement)
 
Playbill Cover - Annie Get Your Gun Annie Get Your Gun
Mar. 4, 1999 - Sep. 1, 2001
Little Jake Performer
(Replacement)
 
Playbill Cover - Beauty and the Beast Beauty and the Beast
Apr. 18, 1994 - Jul. 29, 2007
Chip [Alternate] Performer
(Replacement)
 
Playbill Cover - Les Misérables Les Misérables
Mar. 12, 1987 - May 18, 2003
Gavroche [Alternate] Performer
(Replacement)
 

Videos (6)

 
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Nick Jonas - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us