Kathryn Crosby

Performer

Also known as: Kathryn Grant, Olive Kathryn Grandstaff

Female

Born: November 25, 1933
West Columia, Texas, USA

 

Roles

Playbill Cover - State Fair State Fair
Mar. 27, 1996 - Jun. 30, 1996
Melissa Frake Performer
(Original)
Who's Who
Playbill Cover - Bing Crosby on Broadway Bing Crosby on Broadway
Dec. 7, 1976 - Dec. 19, 1976
Performer
(Original)
 
 

Inside the Playbill (1)

See more Who's Who
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Kathryn Crosby - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us