Kohl Sudduth

Performer
Kohl Sudduth

Also known as: Walter Kohl Sudduth

Male

Born: August 8, 1974
Granada Hills, California, USA

 

Roles

Playbill Cover - Take Me Out Take Me Out
Feb. 27, 2003 - Jan. 4, 2004
Jason Chenier Performer
(Original)
Who's Who
 

Inside the Playbill (1)

See more Who's Who
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Kohl Sudduth - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us