Nell Campbell

Performer
Nell Campbell

Also known as: Laura Campbell

Female

Born: May 24, 1953
Sydney, Australia

 

Roles

Playbill Cover - Nine Nine
Apr. 10, 2003 - Dec. 14, 2003
Liliane La Fleur Understudy
(Original)
Who's Who
    Lina Darling Performer
(Original)
Who's Who
 

Inside the Playbill (2)

See more Who's Who
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Nell Campbell - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us