Natalie Cole

Performer

Also known as: Stephanie Natalie Maria Cole

Female

Born: February 6, 1950
Los Angeles, California, USA

 

Roles

Natalie Cole
Nov. 23, 1976 - Nov. 28, 1976
Performer
(Original)
 
 
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Natalie Cole - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us