Nicole Kidman

Performer
Nicole Kidman

Also known as: Nicole Mary Kidman

Female

Born: June 20, 1967
Honolulu, Hawaii

 

Roles

Playbill Cover - The 63rd Annual Tony Awards - 2009 The 63rd Annual Tony Awards - 2009
Jun. 7, 2009 - Jun. 7, 2009
Participating Artist Performer
(Original)
 
Playbill Cover - The 58th Annual Tony Awards - 2004 The 58th Annual Tony Awards - 2004
Jun. 6, 2004 - Jun. 6, 2004
Participating Artist Performer
(Original)
 
Playbill Cover - The Blue Room The Blue Room
Dec. 13, 1998 - Feb. 25, 1999
The girl Performer
(Original)
Who's Who
    The married woman Performer
(Original)
Who's Who
    The model Performer
(Original)
Who's Who
    The actress Performer
(Original)
Who's Who
    The au pair Performer
(Original)
Who's Who
 

Inside the Playbill (1)

See more Who's Who

Awards


Theatre World

Year Category Production Winner/Nominee
1999 Theatre World Award The Blue Room Winner
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Nicole Kidman - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us