Taylor Dayne

Performer

Also known as: Leslie Wunderman

Female

Born: March 7, 1962
Long Island, New York, USA

 

Roles

Playbill Cover - Aida Aida
Mar. 23, 2000 - Sep. 5, 2004
Amneris
Feb. 27, 2001 - Sep. 8, 2001
Performer
(Replacement)
 
 
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Taylor Dayne - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us