Texas Guinan

Performer

Also known as: Mary Louise Cecilia Guinan

Female

Born: January 12, 1884
Waco, Texas, USA

Died: December 5, 1933
Vancouver, BC, CANADA

 

Roles

Playbill Cover - Padlocks of 1927 Padlocks of 1927
Jul. 5, 1927 - Sep. 24, 1927
Performer
(Original)
 
Playbill Cover - Gay Paree [1925] Gay Paree [1925]
Aug. 18, 1925 - Jan. 30, 1926
Performer
(Original)
 
 
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Texas Guinan - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us