Tom Seidel

Performer

Also known as: Emil Seidel

Male

Born: March 11, 1917
Indianapolis, Indiana, USA

Died: December 7, 1992
California, USA

 

Roles

Playbill Cover - Harvey Harvey
Nov. 1, 1944 - Jan. 15, 1949
Lyman Sanderson, M.D. Performer
(Original)
 
Playbill Cover - Over 21 Over 21
Jan. 3, 1944 - Jul. 8, 1944
Roy Lupton Performer
(Original)
 
Slightly Married
Oct. 25, 1943 - Oct. 30, 1943
Terry Jamison Performer
(Original)
 
 
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Tom Seidel - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us