Thomas G. Waites

Thomas G.  Waites

Also known as: T. G. Waites


Born: January 8, 1955
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania



Playbill Cover - Search and Destroy Search and Destroy
Feb. 26, 1992 - Apr. 5, 1992
Robert Performer
Playbill Cover - Awake and Sing! Awake and Sing!
Mar. 8, 1984 - Apr. 29, 1984
Ralph Berger Performer
Playbill Cover - Teaneck Tanzi: The Venus Flytrap Teaneck Tanzi: The Venus Flytrap
Apr. 20, 1983 - Apr. 20, 1983
Dean Rebel [Alternate] Performer
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Thomas G. Waites - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us