Barbara Hall

Performer

Also known as: Barbara Feldon

Female

Born: March 12, 1932

 

Roles

Playbill Cover - Past Tense Past Tense
Apr. 24, 1980 - Jun. 1, 1980
Emily Michaelson Performer
(Original)
 
 
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Barbara Hall - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us