Barry Williams

Performer

Also known as: Barry William Blenkhorn

Male

Born: September 30, 1954
Santa Monica, California, USA

 

Roles

Playbill Cover - Romance / Romance Romance / Romance
May 1, 1988 - Jan. 15, 1989
Alfred Von Wilmers Performer
(Replacement)
 
    Sam Performer
(Replacement)
 
 
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Barry Williams - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us