A. E. Hotchner

Writer, Producer

Also known as: Aaron Edward Hotchner

Male

Born: June 28, 1920
St. Louis, Missouri

 

Roles

Playbill Cover - Welcome to the Club Welcome to the Club
Apr. 13, 1989 - Apr. 22, 1989
Lyrics
(Original)
 
    Producer
(Original)
 
    Book
(Original)
 
Playbill Cover - The White House The White House
May 19, 1964 - Jun. 6, 1964
Writer
(Original)
 
    Original Lyrics
(Original)
 
 
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: A. E. Hotchner - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us