David Copperfield

Performer

Also known as: David Seth Kotkin

Male

Born: September 16, 1956
USA

 

Roles

Playbill Cover - David Copperfield: Dreams and Nightmares David Copperfield: Dreams and Nightmares
Dec. 5, 1996 - Dec. 29, 1996
Performer
(Original)
Who's Who
 
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: David Copperfield - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us