Barry Gibb

Writer

Also known as: Barry Alan Crompton Gibb

Male

Born: September 1, 1946
ENGLAND

 

Roles

Playbill Cover - Grease Grease
Aug. 19, 2007 - Jan. 4, 2009
Additional Songs
(Original)
 
Playbill Cover - Saturday Night Fever Saturday Night Fever
Oct. 21, 1999 - Dec. 30, 2000
Featured Songs ["What Kind of Fool"]
(Original)
 
Playbill Cover - Rock 'n Roll! The First 5,000 Years Rock 'n Roll! The First 5,000 Years
Oct. 24, 1982 - Oct. 31, 1982
Featured Songs
(Original)
 
 
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Barry Gibb - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us