Harry Blackstone

Performer

Also known as: Harry Blackstone, Jr.

Male

Born: June 30, 1934
Three Rivers, Michigan

Died: May 14, 1997
Loma Linda, California

 

Roles

Playbill Cover - The Boys Choir of Harlem and Friends The Boys Choir of Harlem and Friends
Jan. 19, 1993 - Jan. 31, 1993
Magic Performer
(Original)
 
Playbill Cover - Blackstone! Blackstone!
May 19, 1980 - Aug. 17, 1980
Performer
(Original)
 
 
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Harry Blackstone - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us