Harry Houdini

Performer

Also known as: Ehrich Weisz

Male

Born: March 24, 1874
Budapest, Hungary

Died: October 31, 1926
Detroit, Michigan

 

Roles

Harry Houdini
Jan. 1, 1926 - Jan. 1, 1900
Performer
(Original)
 
Harry Houdini
Jan. 1, 1918 - Jan. 1, 1900
Performer
(Original)
 
 
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Harry Houdini - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us