Moe Howard

Performer

Also known as: Harry Howard

Male

Born:
Brooklyn, New York

Died: May 4, 1975
Los Angeles, California, USA

 

Roles

Playbill Cover - The Constant Sinner The Constant Sinner
Sep. 14, 1931 - Nov. 7, 1931
Ensemble Performer
(Original)
 
 
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Moe Howard - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us