Jacob P. Adler

Performer

Also known as: Jacob Pavlovitch Adler

Male

Born:
Russia

Died: April 1, 1926
New York, New York

 

Roles

Ned Wayburn's Town Topics
Sep. 23, 1915 - Nov. 20, 1915
Performer
()
 
The Merchant of Venice
May 25, 1903 - Jan. 1, 1900
Shylock Performer
()
 
 
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Jacob P. Adler - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us