Jim Belushi

Performer
Jim Belushi

Also known as: James Belushi

Male

Born: June 15, 1954
Chicago, Illinois, USA

 

Roles

Playbill Cover - Born Yesterday Born Yesterday
Apr. 24, 2011 - Jun. 26, 2011
Harry Brock Performer
(Original)
Who's Who
Playbill Cover - Conversations with My Father Conversations with My Father
Mar. 22, 1992 - Mar. 14, 1993
Eddie Performer
(Replacement)
 
Playbill Cover - The Pirates of Penzance The Pirates of Penzance
Jan. 8, 1981 - Nov. 28, 1982
The Pirate King Performer
(Replacement)
 
 

Inside the Playbill (1)

See more Who's Who
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Jim Belushi - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us