Jacques d'Amboise

Performer

Also known as: Joseph Jacques Ahearn

Male

Born: July 28, 1934
Dedham, Massachusetts, USA

 

Roles

Playbill Cover - Shinbone Alley Shinbone Alley
Apr. 13, 1957 - May 25, 1957
Frankie Performer
(Original)
 
    Dancer Performer
(Original)
 
 
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Jacques d'Amboise - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us