Janet Gaynor

Performer

Also known as: Laura Gainor

Female

Born: October 6, 1906
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA

Died: September 14, 1984
Palm Springs, California, USA

 

Roles

Playbill Cover - Harold and Maude Harold and Maude
Feb. 7, 1980 - Feb. 9, 1980
Maude Performer
(Original)
Who's Who
 

Inside the Playbill (1)

See more Who's Who
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Janet Gaynor - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us