Jack Pickford

Performer

Also known as: John Charles Smith

Male

Born: August 18, 1896
Toronto, ON, CANADA

Died: January 3, 1933
Paris, FRANCE

 

Roles

 
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Jack Pickford - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us