Marc Anthony

Performer
Marc Anthony

Also known as: Marco Antonio Muniz

Male

Born: September 16, 1968
New York, New York

 

Official

 

Roles

Playbill Cover - The Capeman The Capeman
Jan. 29, 1998 - Mar. 28, 1998
Sal Agrón (age 16-20) Performer
(Original)
 
 
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Marc Anthony - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us