Patrick Breen

Performer
Patrick Breen

Also known as: J. Patrick Breen, Joseph Patrick Breen

Male

Born: October 26, 1960
Brooklyn, New York

 

Roles

Playbill Cover - The Normal Heart The Normal Heart
Apr. 27, 2011 - Jul. 10, 2011
Mickey Marcus Performer
(Original)
Who's Who
Playbill Cover - The 64th Annual Tony Awards - 2010 The 64th Annual Tony Awards - 2010
Jun. 13, 2010 - Jun. 13, 2010
Participating Artist Performer
(Original)
 
Playbill Cover - Next Fall Next Fall
Mar. 11, 2010 - Jul. 4, 2010
Adam Performer
(Original)
Who's Who
Playbill Cover - Big River Big River
Apr. 25, 1985 - Sep. 20, 1987
Hank Performer
(Replacement)
 
    A Young Fool Performer
(Replacement)
 
    Ben Rogers Performer
(Replacement)
 
Playbill Cover - Brighton Beach Memoirs Brighton Beach Memoirs
Mar. 27, 1983 - May 11, 1986
Stanley Jerome Standby
(Original)
 
    Stanley Jerome Performer
(Replacement)
 

Videos (1)

 

Inside the Playbill (2)

See more Who's Who
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Patrick Breen - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us