Kenny "Babyface" Edmonds

Writer
Kenny "Babyface" Edmonds

Also known as: Kenneth "Babyface" Edmonds

Male

Born: April 10, 1958
Indianapolis, Indiana, USA

 

Official

 

Roles

Playbill Cover - After Midnight After Midnight
Nov. 3, 2013 - Jun. 29, 2014
Special Guest Star
Mar. 18, 2014 - Mar. 30, 2014
Performer
(Replacement)
 
Playbill Cover - Street Corner Symphony Street Corner Symphony
Nov. 24, 1997 - Feb. 1, 1998
Featured Songs
(Original)
 
 
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Kenny "Babyface" Edmonds - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us