Paige Davis

Performer

Also known as: Mindy Paige Davis

Female

Born: October 15, 1969
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

 

Official

Website: paigedavis.com

Twitter: @RealPaigeDavis

 

Roles

Playbill Cover - Boeing-Boeing Boeing-Boeing
May 4, 2008 - Jan. 4, 2009
Gloria
Oct. 7, 2008 - Jan. 4, 2009
Performer
(Replacement)
 
Playbill Cover - Chicago Chicago
Nov. 14, 1996
Annie Performer
(Replacement)
 
    Roxie Hart
Jun. 22, 2004 - Aug. 8, 2004
Apr. 18, 2013 - May 26, 2013
Aug. 13, 2013 - Aug. 28, 2013
Performer
(Replacement)
 
 
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Paige Davis - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us