Pascale Faye

Performer
Pascale Faye

Also known as: Pascale Faye-Williams

Female

Born: January 6, 1964
Paris, France

 

Roles

Playbill Cover - Movin' Out Movin' Out
Oct. 24, 2002 - Dec. 11, 2005
Ensemble Performer
(Original)
Who's Who
Playbill Cover - Contact Contact
Mar. 30, 2000 - Sep. 1, 2002
Clubgoer Performer
(Original)
Who's Who
    Photographer Performer
(Original)
Who's Who
Playbill Cover - Titanic Titanic
Apr. 23, 1997 - Mar. 28, 1999
Edith Corse Evans Performer
(Replacement)
 
    2nd Class Passenger Performer
(Replacement)
 
    3rd Class Passenger Performer
(Replacement)
 
Playbill Cover - Once Upon a Mattress Once Upon a Mattress
Dec. 19, 1996 - May 31, 1997
Ensemble Performer
(Original)
Who's Who
    The Royal Ballet Performer
(Original)
Who's Who
Playbill Cover - A Funny Thing Happened on the Way to the Forum A Funny Thing Happened on the Way to the Forum
Apr. 18, 1996 - Jan. 4, 1998
Vibrata Performer
(Replacement)
 
Playbill Cover - Victor / Victoria Victor / Victoria
Oct. 25, 1995 - Jul. 27, 1997
Victor / Victoria Ensemble Performer
(Original)
Who's Who
    Jazz Hot Ensemble Performer
(Original)
Who's Who
    Louis Says Ensemble Performer
(Original)
Who's Who
    Norma's Girl Performer
(Original)
Who's Who
Playbill Cover - Guys and Dolls Guys and Dolls
Apr. 14, 1992 - Jan. 8, 1995
Doll Performer
(Original)
 
    Doll Performer
(Replacement)
 
Playbill Cover - Grand Hotel Grand Hotel
Nov. 12, 1989 - Apr. 25, 1992
The Countess Performer
(Replacement)
 
 

Inside the Playbill (4)

See more Who's Who
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Pascale Faye - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us