Paulette Goddard

Performer

Also known as: Pauline Marion Levy

Female

Born: June 3, 1910
New York, New York

Died: April 23, 1990
Ticino, Switzerland

 

Roles

No Foolin'
Jun. 24, 1926 - Sep. 25, 1926
Performer
(Original)
 
 
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Paulette Goddard - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us