Paula Prentiss

Performer

Also known as: Paula Ragusa

Female

Born: March 4, 1939
San Antonio, Texas, USA

 

Roles

The Norman Conquests
Dec. 7, 1975 - Jun. 19, 1976
Annie Performer
(Original)
 
    Annie Performer
(Original)
 
    Annie Performer
(Original)
 
Playbill Cover - The 23rd Annual Tony Awards - 1969 The 23rd Annual Tony Awards - 1969
Apr. 20, 1969 - Apr. 20, 1969
Presenter Performer
(Original)
 
 
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Paula Prentiss - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us