Patrick Swayze

Patrick Swayze

Also known as: Pat Swayze


Born: August 18, 1952
Houston, Texas

Died: September 14, 2009
Los Angeles, California



Playbill Cover - Chicago Chicago
Nov. 14, 1996
Billy Flynn Performer
Playbill Cover - Goodtime Charley Goodtime Charley
Mar. 3, 1975 - May 31, 1975
Servant Performer
    Dancer Performer
Playbill Cover - Grease Grease
Feb. 14, 1972 - Apr. 13, 1980
Danny Zuko Performer
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Patrick Swayze - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us