Beatrice Cameron

Performer

Also known as: Mrs. Richard Mansfield

Female

Born: circa. 1868
Troy, New York, USA

Died: July 12, 1940
New London, Connecticut, USA

 

Roles

 
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Beatrice Cameron - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us