Cheryl Ladd

Performer
Cheryl Ladd

Also known as: Cheryl Jean Stoppelmoor

Female

Born: July 12, 1951
Huron, South Dakota

 

Roles

Playbill Cover - Annie Get Your Gun Annie Get Your Gun
Mar. 4, 1999 - Sep. 1, 2001
Annie Oakley
Sep. 6, 2000 - Jan. 27, 2001
Performer
(Replacement)
 
 
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Cheryl Ladd - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us