Deborah Gibson

Performer

Also known as: Debbie Gibson

Female

Born: August 31, 1970
Brooklyn, New York, USA

 

Roles

Playbill Cover - Cabaret Cabaret
Mar. 19, 1998 - Jan. 4, 2004
Sally Bowles
Feb. 21, 2003 - Jun. 15, 2003
Performer
(Replacement)
 
Playbill Cover - Beauty and the Beast Beauty and the Beast
Apr. 18, 1994 - Jul. 29, 2007
Belle
Sep. 24, 1997 - Jun. 28, 1998
Performer
(Replacement)
 
Playbill Cover - Les Misérables Les Misérables
Mar. 12, 1987 - May 18, 2003
Eponine
Jan. 7, 1992 - Mar. 29, 1992
Performer
(Replacement)
 
 
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Deborah Gibson - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us