Didi Conn

Didi Conn

Also known as: Didi Bernstein


Born: July 13, 1951
New York, New York, USA



Playbill Cover - Say Goodnight, Gracie Say Goodnight, Gracie
Oct. 10, 2002 - Aug. 24, 2003
Voice of Gracie Allen Performer
Who's Who
Playbill Cover - The Green Bird The Green Bird
Apr. 18, 2000 - Jun. 4, 2000
Smeraldina Performer
Who's Who
Playbill Cover - Lost in Yonkers Lost in Yonkers
Feb. 21, 1991 - Jan. 3, 1993
Bella Understudy
    Gert Understudy
    Bella Performer

Inside the Playbill (2)

See more Who's Who
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Didi Conn - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us