Will B. Johnstone

Writer

Also known as: W. B. Johnstone

Male

Died: February 4, 1944
West Palm Beach, Florida, USA

 

Roles

Artists and Models [1924]
Oct. 15, 1924 - May 23, 1925
Book
(Original)
 
I'll Say She Is
May 19, 1924 - Feb. 7, 1925
Book
(Original)
 
    Lyrics
(Original)
 
Up in the Clouds
Jan. 2, 1922 - Mar. 18, 1922
Book
(Original)
 
    Lyrics
(Original)
 
 
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Will B. Johnstone - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us