Dave Ehle

Manager

Also known as: David Ehle

Male

Born: March 31, 1963

 

Roles

Playbill Cover - Les Misérables Les Misérables
Mar. 23, 2014
Company Manager
(Original)
 
Playbill Cover - Mary Poppins Mary Poppins
Nov. 16, 2006 - Mar. 3, 2013
Company Manager
(Original)
 
Playbill Cover - Aida Aida
Mar. 23, 2000 - Sep. 5, 2004

Jun. 15, 2000 - May 5, 2002
Company Manager
(Replacement)
 
Playbill Cover - The Lion King The Lion King
Nov. 13, 1997
Company Manager
(Replacement)
 
Playbill Cover - Miss Saigon Miss Saigon
Apr. 11, 1991 - Jan. 28, 2001

Jun. 30, 1995 - Dec. 31, 1997
Assistant Company Manager
(Replacement)
 
 
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Dave Ehle - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us