Elizabeth Berkley

Performer
Elizabeth Berkley

Also known as: Elizabeth Berkley-Lauren

Female

Born: July 28, 1972
Farmington Hills, Michigan

 

Roles

Playbill Cover - Sly Fox Sly Fox
Apr. 1, 2004 - Aug. 29, 2004
Mrs. Truckle Performer
(Original)
Who's Who
 

Inside the Playbill (1)

See more Who's Who
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Elizabeth Berkley - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us