Elvis Costello

Performer

Also known as: Declan Patrick MacManus

Male

Born: August 25, 1954
London, ENGLAND

 

Roles

Playbill Cover - Costello Sings Again Costello Sings Again
Oct. 21, 1986 - Oct. 25, 1986
Performer
(Original)
 
 
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Elvis Costello - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us