Erick Devine

Performer
Erick Devine

Also known as: Eric Devine

Male

Born: May 3, 1954
Galveston, Texas, USA

 

Roles

Playbill Cover - Seussical Seussical
Nov. 30, 2000 - May 20, 2001
Ensemble Performer
(Original)
Who's Who
    General Schmitz Performer
(Original)
Who's Who
Playbill Cover - Ragtime Ragtime
Jan. 18, 1998 - Jan. 16, 2000
Foreman Performer
(Replacement)
 
    J. P. Morgan Performer
(Replacement)
 
Playbill Cover - Sid Caesar & Company Sid Caesar & Company
Nov. 1, 1989 - Nov. 4, 1989
Performer
(Original)
 
Playbill Cover - Cats Cats
Oct. 7, 1982 - Sep. 10, 2000
Cats Chorus Performer
(Replacement)
 
    Old Deuteronomy Performer
(Replacement)
 
 

Inside the Playbill (1)

See more Who's Who
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Erick Devine - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us