Fifi D'Orsay

Performer

Also known as: Yvonne Lussier

Female

Born: April 16, 1904
Montreal, QC, CANADA

Died: December 2, 1983
Woodland Hills, California, USA

 

Roles

Playbill Cover - Follies Follies
Apr. 4, 1971 - Jul. 1, 1972
Solange LaFitte Performer
(Original)
Who's Who
 

Inside the Playbill (1)

See more Who's Who
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Fifi D'Orsay - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us