Fisher Stevens

Director, Performer
Fisher Stevens

Also known as: Steven Fisher

Male

Born: November 27, 1963
Chicago, Illinois

 

Roles

Playbill Cover - Ghetto Klown Ghetto Klown
Mar. 22, 2011 - Jul. 10, 2011
Director
(Original)
Who's Who
Playbill Cover - Carousel Carousel
Mar. 24, 1994 - Jan. 15, 1995
Jigger Craigin Performer
(Original)
Who's Who
Playbill Cover - Brighton Beach Memoirs Brighton Beach Memoirs
Mar. 27, 1983 - May 11, 1986
Eugene Jerome
Aug. 2, 1983
Performer
(Replacement)
 
Playbill Cover - Torch Song Trilogy Torch Song Trilogy
Jun. 10, 1982 - May 19, 1985
David Performer
(Original)
 
 

Inside the Playbill (3)

See more Who's Who
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Fisher Stevens - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us