Francis X. Bushman

Also known as: Frank X. Bushman

Male

Born: January 10, 1883
Baltimore, Maryland, USA

Died: August 23, 1966
Pacific Palisades, California, USA

 

Roles

 
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Francis X. Bushman - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us